Zápasy | NOEN extraliga staršího dorostu - sezóna 2016/17

Nejbližší zápas A-týmu

-- : --
čt 3.8. | 17:30
HM Aréna 
Zobrazení: | pouze doma | pouze venku | vše
soupeři

Plzeň

2 : 3

(2:2, 0:1, 0:0)

1. | pá 2.9. | 17:00

Malá hala

Karlovy Vary

Report

HC Litvínov

2 : 3

(0:1, 1:1, 1:1)

2. | so 3.9. | 13:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

2 : 0

(0:0, 2:0, 0:0)

3. | pá 9.9. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Kladno

Report Foto

Sparta

3 : 1

(1:1, 0:0, 2:0)

4. | so 10.9. | 12:30

Tipsport aréna

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

3 : 2

pp

(1:0, 0:1, 1:1 - 1:0)

5. | pá 16.9. | 15:00

Malá hala

Chomutov

Report

Slavia

1 : 5

(0:3, 0:1, 1:1)

6. | so 17.9. | 10:45

ZS Eden

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

3 : 0

(1:0, 2:0, 0:0)

7. | pá 23.9. | 15:00

Malá hala

Letci Letňany

Report

Karlovy Vary

4 : 5

sn

(3:2, 1:1, 0:1 - 0:0)

8. | so 24.9. | 17:00

KV Arena

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

5 : 1

(3:0, 0:1, 2:0)

9. | pá 30.9. | 15:00

Malá hala

HC Litvínov

Report

Kladno

2 : 3

(0:1, 1:2, 1:0)

10. | so 1.10. | 13:15

ČEZ Stadion Kladno

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

3 : 4

(1:0, 1:1, 1:3)

11. | pá 7.10. | 15:00

Malá hala

Sparta

Report

Chomutov

5 : 4

(2:1, 3:2, 0:1)

12. | so 8.10. | 12:30

SD Aréna

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

3 : 2

sn

(0:0, 0:1, 2:1 - 0:0)

13. | pá 14.10. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Slavia

Report

Letci Letňany

3 : 4

(3:1, 0:0, 0:3)

14. | so 15.10. | 15:30

ICE ARENA Letňany

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

4 : 1

(3:0, 0:1, 1:0)

15. | st 19.10. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Karlovy Vary

Report

HC Litvínov

3 : 8

(0:4, 2:4, 1:0)

16. | pá 21.10. | 15:00

Plzeň

Report

Sparta

5 : 3

(0:2, 1:0, 4:1)

18. | so 22.10. | 12:45

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

4 : 5

sn

(3:0, 0:3, 1:1 - 0:0)

17. | pá 28.10. | 11:30

HM Aréna

Kladno

Report

Plzeň

6 : 2

(2:0, 1:2, 3:0)

19. | pá 4.11. | 17:00

Malá hala

Chomutov

Report

Slavia

6 : 7

pp

(2:2, 1:2, 3:2 - 0:1)

20. | so 5.11. | 12:30

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

4 : 2

(2:2, 1:0, 1:0)

21. | pá 11.11. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Letci Letňany

Report

Karlovy Vary

3 : 4

pp

(1:0, 1:1, 1:2 - 0:1)

22. | so 12.11. | 13:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

7 : 4

(3:1, 3:0, 1:3)

23. | pá 18.11. | 15:00

Malá hala

HC Litvínov

Report

Kladno

3 : 4

(1:2, 0:0, 2:2)

24. | so 19.11. | 13:45

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

5 : 3

(3:0, 0:2, 2:1)

25. | čt 24.11. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Sparta

Report

Chomutov

2 : 5

(0:4, 0:0, 2:1)

26. | so 26.11. | 12:30

SD ARÉNA

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

5 : 2

(3:1, 0:0, 2:1)

27. | pá 2.12. | 17:00

Malá hala

Slavia

Report

Letci Letňany

4 : 7

(0:2, 4:2, 0:3)

28. | so 3.12. | 15:30

Ice arena Letňany

Plzeň

Report

Oceláři Třinec

3 : 5

(2:2, 1:2, 0:1)

1A | pá 9.12. | 14:30

Plzeň

Report

Zlín

3 : 0

(0:0, 2:0, 1:0)

2A | so 10.12. | 16:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

3 : 4

sn

(2:1, 0:1, 1:1 - 0:0)

3A | pá 16.12. | 15:00

HM Aréna

Pardubice

Report

Plzeň

0 : 4

(0:2, 0:1, 0:1)

4A | so 17.12. | 13:30

HM Aréna

Mountfield HK

Report

Liberec

7 : 6

sn

(3:4, 3:2, 0:0 - 0:0)

5A | pá 6.1. | 17:00

Plzeň

Report

Č. Budějovice

3 : 4

(1:0, 1:3, 1:1)

6A | so 7.1. | 12:30

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

4 : 5

(1:0, 2:4, 1:1)

7A | pá 13.1. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Jihlava

Report

Plzeň

4 : 5

sn

(1:0, 1:0, 2:4 - 0:0)

8A | so 14.1. | 13:30

Kometa Brno

Report

Plzeň

4 : 8

(1:0, 0:5, 3:3)

9A | pá 20.1. | 17:00

Malá hala

Oceláři Třinec

Report

Plzeň

1 : 0

(1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

10A | so 21.1. | 13:30

Malá hala

Zlín

Report

Pardubice

4 : 3

(1:0, 2:2, 1:1)

11A | čt 26.1. | 18:00

Plzeň

Report

Mountfield HK

3 : 2

sn

(0:1, 0:1, 2:0 - 0:0)

12A | so 28.1. | 15:30

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

6 : 1

(0:1, 2:0, 4:0 )

13A | čt 2.2. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Liberec

Report

Plzeň

5 : 3

(0:1, 2:2, 3:0)

14A | pá 3.2. | 15:00

Malá hala

Č. Budějovice

Report

Jihlava

2 : 4

(0:1, 1:2, 1:1)

15A | út 14.2. | 17:30

Plzeň

Report

Kometa Brno

4 : 3

sn

(1:2, 1:0, 1:1 - 0:0)

16A | st 15.2. | 17:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

4 : 1

(1:0, 0:0, 3:1)

OF1 | pá 24.2. | 16:00

Malá hala

Vítkovice

Report

Plzeň

3 : 2

(2:1, 0:0, 1:1)

OF2 | so 25.2. | 12:00

HM Aréna

Vítkovice

Report

Vítkovice

3 : 2

(1:1, 2:0, 0:1)

OF3 | út 28.2. | 17:20

Plzeň

Report

Vítkovice

6 : 2

(0:2, 2:0, 4:0)

OF4 | st 1.3. | 17:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

4 : 1

(1:1, 0:0, 3:0)

OF5 | so 4.3. | 13:30

HM Aréna

Vítkovice

Report

Plzeň

3 : 2

pp

(0:1, 0:1, 2:0 - 1:0)

ČF1 | út 7.3. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Chomutov

Report

Chomutov

4 : 3

(1:2, 2:1, 1:0)

ČF2 | čt 9.3. | 17:30

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

3 : 1

(0:0, 1:1, 2:0)

ČF3 | so 11.3. | 13:30

HM Aréna

Chomutov

Report

Jihlava

1 : 5

(1:0, 0:3, 0:2)

SF1 | út 14.3. | 13:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

4 : 2

(1:0, 1:1, 2:1)

SF2 | čt 16.3. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Jihlava

Report

Kometa Brno

1 : 2

pp

(0:0, 0:0, 1:1 - 0:1)

F1 | út 21.3. | 17:30

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

2 : 1

sn

(1:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:0)

F2 | čt 23.3. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Kometa Brno

Report Foto

Partneři