Zápasy | ELIOD extraliga mladšího dorostu - sezóna 2016/2017

Nejbližší zápas A-týmu

Zobrazení: | pouze doma | pouze venku | vše
soupeři

Plzeň

11 : 0

(3:0, 2:0, 6:0)

1. | čt 1.9. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Kobra Praha

Report Foto

Plzeň

7 : 5

(4:1, 1:1, 2:3)

2. | ne 4.9. | 13:00

HM Aréna

Karlovy Vary

Report

Kladno

4 : 7

(0:2, 3:3, 1:2)

3. | čt 8.9. | 15:00

ČEZ Stadion

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

1 : 8

(0:2, 1:4, 0:2)

4. | ne 11.9. | 11:00

Malá hala

Sparta

Report

Chomutov

1 : 4

(0:2, 1:2, 0:0)

5. | ne 18.9. | 12:00

Malá hala

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

2 : 1

(0:0, 1:0, 1:1)

6. | ne 25.9. | 13:00

HM Aréna

Letci Letňany

Report

PZ Kladno

2 : 5

(1:1, 1:3, 0:1)

7. | st 28.9. | 15:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

9 : 3

(4:0, 3:2, 2:1)

8. | ne 2.10. | 13:00

HM Aréna

HC Litvínov

Report

Ústí n. L.

1 : 9

(1:0, 0:6, 0:3)

9. | ne 9.10. | 15:00

Plzeň

Report

Kobra Praha

1 : 7

(0:2, 1:0, 0:5)

10. | čt 13.10. | 15:00

Plzeň

Report

Karlovy Vary

2 : 3

pp

(0:1, 2:0, 0:1 - 0:1)

11. | ne 16.10. | 16:10

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

7 : 2

(2:0, 3:1, 2:1)

12. | ne 23.10. | 13:00

HM Aréna

Kladno

Report

Sparta

4 : 1

(2:0, 2:0, 0:1)

13. | čt 27.10. | 17:30

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

4 : 1

(0:1, 1:0, 3:0)

14. | ne 30.10. | 13:00

HM Aréna

Chomutov

Report

Letci Letňany

0 : 2

(0:0, 0:2, 0:0)

15. | čt 10.11. | 15:10

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

6 : 2

(1:1, 3:0, 2:1)

16. | ne 13.11. | 12:00

HM Aréna

PZ Kladno

Report

HC Litvínov

4 : 5

pp

(2:0, 0:3, 2:1 - 0:1)

17. | čt 17.11. | 13:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

6 : 3

(1:1, 5:1, 0:1)

18. | ne 20.11. | 13:00

HM Aréna

Ústí n. L.

Report

Plzeň

10 : 2

(4:0, 3:0, 3:2)

1A | ne 27.11. | 10:45

HM Aréna

České Budějovice

Report

Sparta

6 : 1

(1:0, 2:1, 3:0)

2A | čt 1.12. | 17:30

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

4 : 1

(2:0, 1:1, 1:0)

3A | ne 4.12. | 12:00

Mountfield HK

Report

Plzeň

5 : 1

(0:0, 5:0, 0:1)

4A | čt 8.12. | 15:00

Malá hala

Letci Letňany

Report

HC Litvínov

3 : 2

pp

(1:0, 1:0, 0:2 - 1:0)

5A | so 10.12. | 15:00

Plzeň

Report

České Budějovice

2 : 5

(0:3, 1:1, 1:1)

6A | čt 15.12. | 18:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

5 : 6

(2:2, 0:4, 3:0)

7A | po 2.1. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Sparta

Report

Mountfield HK

1 : 4

(1:1, 0:1, 0:2)

8A | čt 5.1. | 15:00

Plzeň

Report

Letci Letňany

1 : 5

(1:3, 0:1, 0:1)

9A | čt 12.1. | 15:40

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

4 : 5

(0:1, 0:2, 4:2)

10A | ne 15.1. | 12:00

HM Aréna

HC Litvínov

Report

Plzeň

5 : 1

(1:0, 1:0, 3:1)

11A | čt 26.1. | 17:00

České Budějovice

Report

Sparta

5 : 3

(1:0, 4:1, 0:2)

12A | ne 29.1. | 12:15

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

1 : 5

(0:2, 1:3, 0:0)

13A | čt 2.2. | 17:00

Malá hala

Mountfield HK

Report

Plzeň

5 : 2

(1:1, 3:1, 1:0)

14A | ne 5.2. | 13:00

HM Aréna

Letci Letňany

Report

HC Litvínov

5 : 6

(2:1, 2:5, 1:0)

15A | čt 16.2. | 15:00

Plzeň

Report

České Budějovice

5 : 4

(0:2, 0:2, 5:0)

16A | ne 19.2. | 15:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

6 : 4

(2:1, 3:3, 1:0)

17A | čt 23.2. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Sparta

Report

Mountfield HK

6 : 4

(2:2, 2:2, 2:0)

18A | ne 26.2. | 12:00

Plzeň

Report

Letci Letňany

5 : 8

(2:1, 1:1, 2:6)

19A | čt 2.3. | 15:10

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

1 : 4

(1:2, 0:0, 0:2)

20A | ne 5.3. | 13:00

HM Aréna

HC Litvínov

Report

Plzeň

2 : 0

(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)

ČF1 | st 8.3. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Kladno

Report

Kladno

4 : 5

(0:1, 2:1, 2:3)

ČF2 | pá 10.3. | 15:55

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

8 : 3

(3:2, 2:1, 3:0)

SF1 | st 15.3. | 17:00

HM Aréna

České Budějovice

Report

České Budějovice

2 : 4

(2:2, 0:1, 0:1)

SF2 | pá 17.3. | 16:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

1 : 3

(0:0, 0:1, 1:2)

FIN1 | pá 24.3. | 17:30

Hradec Králové

Vítkovice

Report

Sparta

-- : --

FIN2 | so 25.3. | 16:00

Hradec Králové

Plzeň

Plzeň

-- : --

FIN3 | ne 26.3. | 12:30

Hradec Králové

Kometa Brno

Partneři