Zápasy | DHL extraliga juniorů - sezóna 2016/17

Nejbližší zápas A-týmu

Zobrazení: | pouze doma | pouze venku | vše
soupeři

Chomutov

1 : 5

(1:0, 0:2, 0:3)

1.kolo | pá 2.9. | 17:30

SD Aréna

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

3 : 6

(1:2, 2:3, 0:1)

2.kolo | so 3.9. | 12:00

Malá hala

Kladno

Report

Karlovy Vary

0 : 6

(0:1, 0:3, 0:2)

3.kolo | pá 9.9. | 18:00

KV Arena

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

8 : 7

pp

(0:3, 1:2, 6:2 - 1:0)

4.kolo | so 10.9. | 13:30

HM Aréna

Slavia

Report Foto

Litvínov

4 : 7

(1:2, 2:4, 1:1)

5.kolo | čt 15.9. | 17:30

ZS Ivana Hlinky

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

6 : 4

(5:2, 0:1, 1:1)

6.kolo | so 17.9. | 13:30

HM Aréna

Chomutov

Report

Kladno

4 : 2

(2:0, 2:0, 0:2)

7.kolo | pá 23.9. | 16:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

7 : 2

(1:1, 2:0, 4:1)

8.kolo | so 24.9. | 13:30

HM Aréna

Karlovy Vary

Report

Slavia

4 : 5

pp

(2:1, 0:3, 2:0 - 0:1)

9.kolo | pá 30.9. | 18:00

ZS Eden

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

4 : 3

(2:2, 1:1, 1:0)

10.kolo | so 1.10. | 13:30

HM Aréna

Litvínov

Report

Karlovy Vary

8 : 2

(3:0, 1:1, 4:1)

12.kolo | so 8.10. | 17:00

KV Arena

Plzeň

Report

Kladno

1 : 2

pp

(0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:1)

13.kolo | po 10.10. | 16:00

ČEZ Stadion

Plzeň

Report

Slavia

1 : 6

(0:4, 1:1, 0:1)

14.kolo | út 11.10. | 18:00

Zimní stadion Eden

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

3 : 5

(1:1, 1:1, 1:3)

15.kolo | čt 20.10. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Chomutov

Report

Plzeň

5 : 3

(1:3, 3:0, 1:0)

16.kolo | so 22.10. | 13:30

HM Aréna

Litvínov

Report

Sparta

8 : 2

(3:0, 4:2, 1:0)

17.kolo | pá 11.11. | 15:30

Plzeň

Report

Č. Budějovice

3 : 2

(1:0, 1:2, 1:0)

18.kolo | so 12.11. | 13:00

Plzeň

Report

Hr. Králové

2 : 8

(0:2, 0:4, 2:2)

19.kolo | pá 18.11. | 17:30

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

2 : 1

pp

(1:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 1:0)

20.kolo | so 19.11. | 13:30

HM Aréna

Pardubice

Report

Jihlava

2 : 4

(1:2, 0:2, 1:0)

29.kolo | po 21.11. | 18:00

Plzeň

Report

Kometa Brno

3 : 1

(0:0, 1:0, 2:1)

30.kolo | út 22.11. | 18:00

DRFG Arena,

Plzeň

Report

Liberec

2 : 5

(0:1, 1:2, 1:2)

21.kolo | čt 24.11. | 16:00

Plzeň

Report

Mladá Boleslav

2 : 4

(1:2, 1:1, 0:1)

22.kolo | so 26.11. | 12:30

ŠKOENERGO Aréna

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

7 : 2

(2:0, 1:1, 4:1)

23.kolo | pá 2.12. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Vítkovice

Report

Plzeň

4 : 6

(1:1, 2:2, 1:3)

24.kolo | so 3.12. | 13:30

HM Aréna

Oceláři Třinec

Report

Olomouc

4 : 6

(0:3, 2:2, 2:1)

25.kolo | pá 9.12. | 17:30

Plzeň

Report

Zlín

6 : 5

(2:1, 0:3, 4:1)

26.kolo | so 10.12. | 12:30

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

3 : 5

(1:1, 1:1, 1:3)

32.kolo | so 7.1. | 13:30

HM Aréna

Zlín

Report

Plzeň

10 : 2

(1:1, 6:0, 3:1)

27.kolo | po 9.1. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Jihlava

Report

Plzeň

6 : 2

(3:0, 3:2, 0:0)

28.kolo | út 10.1. | 15:30

HM Aréna

Kometa Brno

Report

Vítkovice

6 : 5

sn

(1:0, 2:3, 2:2 - 0:0)

33.kolo | pá 13.1. | 17:00

Plzeň

Report

Oceláři Třinec

4 : 2

(1:1, 2:0, 1:1)

34.kolo | so 14.1. | 14:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

6 : 3

(4:1, 1:2, 1:0)

31.kolo | út 17.1. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Olomouc

Report

Plzeň

3 : 0

(1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

35.kolo | pá 20.1. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Liberec

Report

Plzeň

5 : 4

pp

(1:1, 2:1, 1:2 - 1:0)

36.kolo | so 21.1. | 13:30

HM Aréna

Mladá Boleslav

Report

Plzeň

6 : 1

(1:0, 3:1, 2:0)

37.kolo | čt 26.1. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Hr. Králové

Report

Pardubice

1 : 6

(1:1, 0:2, 0:3)

38.kolo | so 28.1. | 16:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

4 : 2

(0:1, 3:0, 1:1)

39.kolo | st 1.2. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Sparta

Report

Plzeň

7 : 3

(2:0, 2:1, 3:2)

40.kolo | so 4.2. | 13:30

HM Aréna

Č. Budějovice

Report

Chomutov

3 : 5

(0:2, 1:2, 2:1)

41.kolo | pá 17.2. | 15:00

Plzeň

Report

Litvínov

1 : 2

pp

(1:0, 0:0, 0:1 - 0:1)

42.kolo | so 18.2. | 16:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

8 : 1

(4:1, 2:0, 2:0)

43.kolo | pá 24.2. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Kladno

Report

Plzeň

7 : 1

(1:0, 3:0, 3:1)

44.kolo | so 25.2. | 15:30

Slavia

Report

Plzeň

7 : 3

(2:1, 3:0, 2:2)

46.kolo | čt 2.3. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Karlovy Vary

Report

Plzeň

7 : 2

(2:0, 4:1, 1:1)

ČF1 | ne 5.3. | 16:30

HM Aréna

Sparta

Report

Plzeň

2 : 1

(1:0, 0:1, 2:1 )

ČF2 | po 6.3. | 17:00

HM Aréna

Sparta

Report Foto

Sparta

7 : 5

(5:2, 1:0, 1:3)

ČF3 | čt 9.3. | 15:15

Plzeň

Report

Sparta

2 : 5

(1:2, 0:1, 1:2)

ČF4 | pá 10.3. | 15:15

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

6 : 8

(6:5, 0:2, 0:1)

ČF5 | ne 12.3. | 15:30

HM Aréna

Sparta

Report

Sparta

2 : 6

(0:2, 1:1, 1:3)

ČF6 | út 14.3. | 15:15

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

5 : 2

(1:0, 1:1, 3:1)

SF1 | ne 19.3. | 12:00

HM Aréna

Kometa Brno

Report Foto

Plzeň

2 : 3

pp

(1:0, 0:1, 1:1 - 0:1)

SF2 | po 20.3. | 12:30

HM Aréna

Kometa Brno

Report

Kometa Brno

3 : 4

(2:1, 0:2, 1:1)

SF3 | čt 23.3. | 18:00

DRFG Arena

Plzeň

Report

Kometa Brno

6 : 1

(1:0, 3:1, 2:0)

SF4 | pá 24.3. | 18:00

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

-- : --

SF5 | ne 26.3. | 15:00

Kometa Brno

Partneři